Contact Advantech Search Shopping list
  1.  
  2. 1-800-346-3119
  3. Login
Order By Part Number

852-10133 Phase Out

ACCESSETHERLINX, TX/4+SSFX SM1310-SC (1310XMT/1550RCV)

ACCESSETHERLINX, TX/4+SSFX SM1310-SC (1310XMT/1550RCV)
ACCESSETHERLINX, TX/4+SSFX SM1310-SC (1310XMT/1550RCV)
  • ACCESSETHERLINX, TX/4+SSFX SM1310-SC (1310XMT/1550RCV)
  1. Phasing Out - Last Time Buy (September 30th 2018)
  2. Managed intelligent media converter with free software support
  3. Four 10/100Mbps copper ports and one fiber uplink port, Single Strand Fiber, Single mode 1310nm (1310xmt/1550rcv), SC connectors
  4. Stand-alone product with internal AC power supply, country-specific power cord included
  5. Bi-directional Bandwidth control, VLANs, Link Status, TRAPS and other configuration options
  6. Diagnostic features such as LinkLoss and FiberAlert
Please visit via PC to place order/quote
ProductPriceexMessage

Order Information

Part No. Description Qty
852-10133 ACCESSETHERLINX, TX/4+SSFX SM1310-SC (1310XMT/1550RCV)
Part No. Qty
852-10133
ACCESSETHERLINX, TX/4+SSFX SM1310-SC (1310XMT/1550RCV)

Accessory Products

Part No. Description Unit Price Qty
BB-895-39226 Bracket, Rackmount McBasic/MediaChassis $35.00
Part No. Qty
BB-895-39226
Bracket, Rackmount McBasic/MediaChassis
Unit Price: $35.00
x
Office Locations

1-800-346-3119

Monday-Friday, 7am-5pm CST

Contact Advantech