Contact Advantech Search Shopping list
  1. 1-800-346-3119
  2. Login

EKI-2726FHPI-AE 4GE PoE and 2G SFP Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, IEEE802.3af/at, 44~57VDC, -40~75℃

4GE PoE and 2G SFP Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, IEEE802.3af/at, 44~57VDC, -40~75℃
4GE PoE and 2G SFP Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, IEEE802.3af/at, 44~57VDC, -40~75℃
  • 4GE PoE and 2G SFP Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, IEEE802.3af/at, 44~57VDC, -40~75℃
  • 4GE PoE and 2G SFP Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, IEEE802.3af/at, 44~57VDC, -40~75℃
  • 4GE PoE and 2G SFP Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, IEEE802.3af/at, 44~57VDC, -40~75℃

  1. Supports Jumbo Frames up to 9K bytes
  2. All Gigabit Ethernet ports for 4 Copper and 2 SFP
  3. Back-plane (Switching Fabric): 12Gbps
  4. Embedded 4 ports PoE inject function
  5. Provide 30W at 55V power output
  6. Redundant Power Design
  7. IP-30 Chassis Design
  8. Supports operating temperatures from -40 ~ 75°C
Certifications
CE
Please visit via PC to place order/quote

Place Your Order, We Will Contact You With the Soonest Availability.

$636.30

Order Information

Part No. Description Qty
EKI-2726FHPI-AE 4GE PoE and 2G SFP Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, IEEE802.3af/at, 44~57VDC, -40~75℃
Part No. Qty
EKI-2726FHPI-AE
4GE PoE and 2G SFP Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, IEEE802.3af/at, 44~57VDC, -40~75℃
Part No. Qty
SFP-FXM/LC-AE
100Base-FX multi-mode SFP module
Unit Price: $69.00
SFP-FXM/LCI-AE
100Base-FX multi-mode SFP module w/ wide temperature
Unit Price: $89.00
SFP-FXS/LC-30E
100Base-FX single-mode SFP module
Unit Price: $79.00
SFP-FXS/LCI-30E
100Base-FX single-mode SFP module w/ wide temperature
Unit Price: $99.00
SFP-GLX/LC-20E
1000Base-LX single-mode SFP module (10,20 or 40k)
Unit Price: $89.00
SFP-GLX/LC-40E
1000Base-LX single-mode SFP module (10,20 or 40k)
Unit Price: $209.00
SFP-GLX/LCI-10E
1000Base-LX SFP module (10, 20, 40km) with wide temperature
Unit Price: $99.00
SFP-GLX/LCI-20E
1000Base-LX SFP module (10, 20, 40km) with wide temperature
Unit Price: $109.00
SFP-GSX/LCI-AE
1000Base-SX multi-mode SFP module w/ wide temperature
Unit Price: $89.00
SFP-GTX/RJ45-AE
1000Base-T RJ45 SFP Module
Unit Price: $139.00
SFP-GTX/RJ45I-AE
1000Base-T RJ45 SFP module w/ wide temperature
Unit Price: $149.00
SFP-GZX/LC-110E
1000Base-EZX Single-mode SFP module (110 km)
Unit Price: $599.00
SFP-GLX/LC-10E
1000Base-LX single-mode SFP module (10,20 or 40k)
Unit Price: $86.90
SFP-GSX/LC-AE
1000Base-SX multi-mode SFP module
Unit Price: $69.00
x
Office Locations

1-800-346-3119

Monday-Friday, 7am-5pm CST

Contact Advantech