Contact Advantech Search Shopping list
  1. 1-800-346-3119
  2. Login

EKI-2728SI-AE 6GE+2G Single-Mode Fiber Port Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, -40~75℃

  1. Provides 6 x 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet port with RJ45 connector
  2. Provides 2 x 1000 Mbps fiber port with SC type connector for 1000Base-SX/LX device
  3. Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
  4. Supports Auto-Negotiation
  5. Supports redundant 12 ~ 48 VDC and 24VAC power input
  6. Provides flexible mounting: DIN-rail and Wall mount
  7. Provides Link Fault Pass-through (LFP)
  8. Jumbo Frame: 9216 bytes
Certifications
RoHS FCC_Class-A cUL CE 5年保固(90X60)
Please visit via PC to place order/quote

Place Your Order, We Will Contact You With the Soonest Availability.

$748.80

Order Information

Part No. Description Qty
EKI-2728SI-AE 6GE+2G Single-Mode Fiber Port Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, -40~75℃
Part No. Qty
EKI-2728SI-AE
6GE+2G Single-Mode Fiber Port Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, -40~75℃

Accessory Products

Part No. Description Unit Price Qty
96PSD-A10W24-MM A/D 100-240V10W 24V MDR DIN RAIL $15.00
Part No. Qty
96PSD-A10W24-MM
A/D 100-240V10W 24V MDR DIN RAIL
Unit Price: $15.00
x
Office Locations

1-800-346-3119

Monday-Friday, 7am-5pm CST

Contact Advantech