Contact Advantech Search Shopping list
  1.  
  2. 1-800-346-3119
  3. Login
Order By Part Number

854-10622 Phase Out

Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 1300nm, 5km, ST type (renaming to IMC-350-MMST)

Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 1300nm, 5km, ST type (renaming to IMC-350-MMST)
Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 1300nm, 5km, ST type (renaming to IMC-350-MMST)
  • Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 1300nm, 5km, ST type (renaming to IMC-350-MMST)
  1. Centralized powered IMC-318I chassis
  2. Supports Link Fault Pass Through functionality (LFPT) (IMC-350-SFP)
  3. IEEE802.3af compliant (IMC-350I series as PoE-PD)
  4. Industrial grade design that supports an extended operating temperature (IMC-350I series)
  5. Metal enclosure with compact size
Certifications
CE
Please visit via PC to place order/quote

Place Your Order, We Will Contact You With the Soonest Availability.

Order Information

Part No. Description Qty
854-10622 Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 1300nm, 5km, ST type (renaming to IMC-350-MMST)
Part No. Qty
854-10622
Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 1300nm, 5km, ST type (renaming to IMC-350-MMST)
x
Office Locations

1-800-346-3119

Monday-Friday, 7am-5pm CST

Contact Advantech