Contact Advantech Search Shopping list
  1. 1-800-346-3119
  2. Login

854-19723 Phase Out Mini Hardened Media Converter, 100Mbps, Multimode 1300nm, 5km, SC (also known as IE-MiniMc 854-19723)

  1. Centralized powered IMC-318I chassis
  2. Supports Link Fault Pass Through functionality (LFPT) (IMC-350-SFP)
  3. IEEE802.3af compliant (IMC-350I series as PoE-PD)
  4. Industrial grade design that supports an extended operating temperature (IMC-350I series)
  5. Metal enclosure with compact size
Please visit via PC to place order/quote

Place Your Order, We Will Contact You With the Soonest Availability.

Order Information

Part No. Description Qty
854-19723 Mini Hardened Media Converter, 100Mbps, Multimode 1300nm, 5km, SC (also known as IE-MiniMc 854-19723)
Part No. Qty
854-19723
Mini Hardened Media Converter, 100Mbps, Multimode 1300nm, 5km, SC (also known as IE-MiniMc 854-19723)
x
Office Locations

1-800-346-3119

Monday-Friday, 7am-5pm CST

Contact Advantech