Contact Advantech Search Shopping list
  1.  
  2. 1-800-346-3119
  3. Login
Order By Part Number

850-18510 Phase Out

Intelligent Modular Media Converter, 1000TX, SFP (also known as iMcV 850-18510)

Intelligent  Modular Media Converter, 1000TX, SFP (also known as iMcV 850-18510)
Intelligent  Modular Media Converter, 1000TX, SFP (also known as iMcV 850-18510)
  • Intelligent  Modular Media Converter, 1000TX, SFP (also known as iMcV 850-18510)
  1. Variety of choices: multi-mode, single-mode or single-strand including SFP form factor
  2. The modular, hot-swappable architecture reduces operational costs associated with product installation, upgrades, and maintenance
  3. SNMP manageable
  4. Supports configuration control
  5. Supports Link Fault Pass Through (LFPT)
Please visit via PC to place order/quote

Place Your Order, We Will Contact You With the Soonest Availability.

Order Information

Part No. Description Qty
850-18510 Intelligent Modular Media Converter, 1000TX, SFP (also known as iMcV 850-18510)
Part No. Qty
850-18510
Intelligent Modular Media Converter, 1000TX, SFP (also known as iMcV 850-18510)
x
Office Locations

1-800-346-3119

Monday-Friday, 7am-5pm CST

Contact Advantech