Contact Advantech Search Shopping list
  1.  
  2. 1-800-346-3119
  3. Login
Order By Part Number

850-18610 Phase Out

Intelligent Modular Media Converter, Wide-Temp. 100Mbps, SFP (also known as iMcV 850-15610)

Intelligent  Modular Media Converter, Wide-Temp. 100Mbps, SFP (also known as iMcV 850-15610)
Intelligent  Modular Media Converter, Wide-Temp. 100Mbps, SFP (also known as iMcV 850-15610)
  • Intelligent  Modular Media Converter, Wide-Temp. 100Mbps, SFP (also known as iMcV 850-15610)
  1. Variety of choices: multi-mode, single-mode, and single-strand fiber including SFP form factor
  2. Modular, hot-swappable architecture reduces operational costs associated with product installation, upgrades, and maintenance
  3. Provides modules with SFP transceivers that support extended operating temperature
  4. SNMP manageable
  5. Supports configuration control
  6. Supports Link Fault Pass Through (LFPT)
Please visit via PC to place order/quote

Order by 3PM CST to Ship Today

In Stock:30

$320.00

Order Information

Part No. Description Qty
850-18610 Intelligent Modular Media Converter, Wide-Temp. 100Mbps, SFP (also known as iMcV 850-15610)
Part No. Qty
850-18610
Intelligent Modular Media Converter, Wide-Temp. 100Mbps, SFP (also known as iMcV 850-15610)
x
Office Locations

1-800-346-3119

Monday-Friday, 7am-5pm CST

Contact Advantech