Contact Advantech Search Shopping list
  1.  
  2. 815-433-5100
  3. Login
Order By Part Number

852-10143

ACCESSCONVERTER, TX/3+FX- SM1310/PLUS-ST

ACCESSCONVERTER, TX/3+FX- SM1310/PLUS-ST
ACCESSCONVERTER, TX/3+FX- SM1310/PLUS-ST
  • ACCESSCONVERTER, TX/3+FX- SM1310/PLUS-ST
  1. Unmanaged 3-port device; three 10/100Mbps Copper ports and one fiber uplink, 100Mbps,Single mode/PLUS 1310nm, ST connectors
  2. Compact, rugged stand-alone metal enclosure with external power supply (included)
  3. Compact size allows for flexible installation configurations
  4. Supports up to 1916 bytes
Please visit via PC to place order/quote

Order Information

Part No. Description Qty
852-10143 ACCESSCONVERTER, TX/3+FX- SM1310/PLUS-ST
Part No. Qty
852-10143
ACCESSCONVERTER, TX/3+FX- SM1310/PLUS-ST
x
Office Locations

815-433-5100

Monday-Friday, 7am-5:30pm CST

Contact Advantech