Contact Advantech Search Shopping list
  1.  
  2. 1-800-346-3119
  3. Login
Order By Part Number

855-10620

MiniMc, TP-TX/FX-MM850-ST (W/AC Power Adaptor)

MiniMc, TP-TX/FX-MM850-ST  (W/AC Power Adaptor)
MiniMc, TP-TX/FX-MM850-ST  (W/AC Power Adaptor)
  • MiniMc, TP-TX/FX-MM850-ST  (W/AC Power Adaptor)
  • MiniMc, TP-TX/FX-MM850-ST  (W/AC Power Adaptor)
  1. One 10/100 Mbps twisted pair port, RJ-45 connector; one 100 Mbps fiber port , Multi mode 850nm with ST connectors
  2. Compact, rugged stand-alone metal enclosure with external power supply (included)
  3. AutoCross and Plug-and-play operation
Please visit via PC to place order/quote

Order Information

Part No. Description Qty
855-10620 MiniMc, TP-TX/FX-MM850-ST (W/AC Power Adaptor)
Part No. Qty
855-10620
MiniMc, TP-TX/FX-MM850-ST (W/AC Power Adaptor)
x
Office Locations

1-800-346-3119

Monday-Friday, 7am-5pm CST

Contact Advantech