Contact Advantech Search Shopping list
  1.  
  2. 1-800-346-3119
  3. Login
Order By Part Number

855-10622

Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 1300nm, 5km, ST type, w/ AC adapter (also known as MiniMc 855-10622)

Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 1300nm, 5km, ST type, w/ AC adapter (also known as MiniMc 855-10622)
Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 1300nm, 5km, ST type, w/ AC adapter (also known as MiniMc 855-10622)
  • Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 1300nm, 5km, ST type, w/ AC adapter (also known as MiniMc 855-10622)
  • Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 1300nm, 5km, ST type, w/ AC adapter (also known as MiniMc 855-10622)
  1. One 10/100 Mbps twisted pair port, RJ-45 connector; one 100 Mbps fiber port , Multi mode 1300nm with STconnectors
  2. AutoCross and Plug-and-play operation
  3. Compact, rugged stand-alone metal enclosure with external power supply (included)
Please visit via PC to place order/quote

$140.00

ProductPriceexMessage

Order Information

Part No. Description Qty
855-10622 Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 1300nm, 5km, ST type, w/ AC adapter (also known as MiniMc 855-10622)
Part No. Qty
855-10622
Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 1300nm, 5km, ST type, w/ AC adapter (also known as MiniMc 855-10622)
x
Office Locations

1-800-346-3119

Monday-Friday, 7am-5pm CST

Contact Advantech