Contact Advantech Search Shopping list
  1.  
  2. 1-800-346-3119
  3. Login
Order By Part Number

855-10625

MiniMc, TP-TX/FX-SM1310/ PLUS-SC ( (W/AC Power Adaptor)

MiniMc, TP-TX/FX-SM1310/ PLUS-SC  ( (W/AC Power Adaptor)
MiniMc, TP-TX/FX-SM1310/ PLUS-SC  ( (W/AC Power Adaptor)
  • MiniMc, TP-TX/FX-SM1310/ PLUS-SC  ( (W/AC Power Adaptor)
  • MiniMc, TP-TX/FX-SM1310/ PLUS-SC  ( (W/AC Power Adaptor)
  • MiniMc, TP-TX/FX-SM1310/ PLUS-SC  ( (W/AC Power Adaptor)
  1. One 10/100 Mbps twisted pair port, RJ-45 connector; one 100 Mbps fiber port , Single mode/PLUS 1310nm with SC connectors
  2. AutoCross and Plug-and-play operation
  3. Compact, rugged stand-alone metal enclosure with external power supply (included)
Please visit via PC to place order/quote

Order Information

Part No. Description Qty
855-10625 MiniMc, TP-TX/FX-SM1310/ PLUS-SC ( (W/AC Power Adaptor)
Part No. Qty
855-10625
MiniMc, TP-TX/FX-SM1310/ PLUS-SC ( (W/AC Power Adaptor)
x
Office Locations

1-800-346-3119

Monday-Friday, 7am-5pm CST

Contact Advantech