Contact Advantech Search Shopping list
  1.  
  2. 1-800-346-3119
  3. Login
Order By Part Number

855-10641-RX Phase Out

MiniMc, TP-TX/FX-SM1550/LONG -SC RX VERSION

MiniMc, TP-TX/FX-SM1550/LONG -SC RX VERSION
MiniMc, TP-TX/FX-SM1550/LONG -SC RX VERSION
  • MiniMc, TP-TX/FX-SM1550/LONG -SC RX VERSION
  1. One way secure media converter, designed for data traffic in one direction only; requires 855-10641-TX
  2. One 10/100 Mbps twisted pair port, RJ-45 connector; one 100 Mbps fiber port , Single mode/LONG 1550nm with SC connector
  3. Compact, rugged stand-alone metal enclosure with external power supply (included)
  4. AutoCross and Plug-and-play operation
Certifications
WEEE RoHS-01 FCC CE
Please visit via PC to place order/quote

Order Information

Part No. Description Qty
855-10641-RX MiniMc, TP-TX/FX-SM1550/LONG -SC RX VERSION
Part No. Qty
855-10641-RX
MiniMc, TP-TX/FX-SM1550/LONG -SC RX VERSION
x
Office Locations

1-800-346-3119

Monday-Friday, 7am-5pm CST

Contact Advantech