Contact Advantech Search Shopping list
  1.  
  2. 1-800-346-3119
  3. Login
Order By Part Number

855-10650

MiniMc, TP-TX/SSFX-MM1310-SC (1310XMT/1550RCV)2KM, Single Strand Fiber

MiniMc, TP-TX/SSFX-MM1310-SC (1310XMT/1550RCV)2KM, Single Strand Fiber
MiniMc, TP-TX/SSFX-MM1310-SC (1310XMT/1550RCV)2KM, Single Strand Fiber
  • MiniMc, TP-TX/SSFX-MM1310-SC (1310XMT/1550RCV)2KM, Single Strand Fiber
  • MiniMc, TP-TX/SSFX-MM1310-SC (1310XMT/1550RCV)2KM, Single Strand Fiber
  1. One 10/100 Mbps twisted pair port, RJ-45 connector; one 100 Mbps fiber port , Single Strand Fiber, Multi mode/ 1310nm (1310xmt/1550rcv) with SC connectors
  2. Provides a unique solution of Single Strand Fiber over Multimode fiber cabling
  3. AutoCross and Plug-and-play operation
  4. Compact, rugged stand-alone metal enclosure with external power supply (included)
Please visit via PC to place order/quote

Order Information

Part No. Description Qty
855-10650 MiniMc, TP-TX/SSFX-MM1310-SC (1310XMT/1550RCV)2KM, Single Strand Fiber
Part No. Qty
855-10650
MiniMc, TP-TX/SSFX-MM1310-SC (1310XMT/1550RCV)2KM, Single Strand Fiber
x
Office Locations

1-800-346-3119

Monday-Friday, 7am-5pm CST

Contact Advantech