Contact Advantech Search Shopping list
  1.  
  2. 1-800-346-3119
  3. Login
Order By Part Number

855-10651

MiniMc, TP-TX/SSFX-MM1550-SC (1550XMT/1310RCV)2KM

MiniMc, TP-TX/SSFX-MM1550-SC (1550XMT/1310RCV)2KM
MiniMc, TP-TX/SSFX-MM1550-SC (1550XMT/1310RCV)2KM
  • MiniMc, TP-TX/SSFX-MM1550-SC (1550XMT/1310RCV)2KM
  • MiniMc, TP-TX/SSFX-MM1550-SC (1550XMT/1310RCV)2KM
  1. One 10/100 Mbps twisted pair port, RJ-45 connector; one 100 Mbps fiber port , Single Strand Fiber, Multi mode 1550nm (1550xmt/1310rcv) with SC connectors
  2. Provides a unique solution of Single Strand Fiber over Multimode fiber cabling
  3. Compact, rugged stand-alone metal enclosure with external power supply (included)
  4. AutoCross and Plug-and-play operation
Please visit via PC to place order/quote

Order Information

Part No. Description Qty
855-10651 MiniMc, TP-TX/SSFX-MM1550-SC (1550XMT/1310RCV)2KM
Part No. Qty
855-10651
MiniMc, TP-TX/SSFX-MM1550-SC (1550XMT/1310RCV)2KM
x
Office Locations

1-800-346-3119

Monday-Friday, 7am-5pm CST

Contact Advantech