Contact Advantech Search Shopping list
  1.  
  2. 1-800-346-3119
  3. Login
Order By Part Number
Home Ethernet Switches

Ethernet Switches

Ultra-compact 5 and 8-port models take up less than an inch in your crowded cabinet, to 26-port rack mount models for complex applications, we’ve got you covered. Most of our switches have options like single and multi-mode fiber optic ports, and wide operating temperatures for use in hot enclosures and sunbaked installations. We even add redundant power inputs so you can add a back-up power supply to keep your connections up and running. We have Gigabit, Power-over Ethernet (PoE) and sophisticated management options, too.
Results per page 2040 | Sort by Price Highest / Lowest / Latest
Page 1 of 19
EKI-2725-CE
5GE Unmanaged Ethernet Switch

$143.17

Compare More
EKI-2725F-AE
4GE+1G SFP Unmanaged Ethernet Switch

$163.77

Compare More
EKI-2725FI-AE
4GE+1G SFP Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, -40~75℃

$184.37

Compare More
EKI-2725I-CE
5GE Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, -40~75℃

$163.77

Compare More
EKI-2728-BE TOBEPHASEOUT
8GE Unmanaged Ethernet Switch

$194.67

Compare More
EKI-2728-CE
8GE Unmanaged Ethernet Switch

$194.67

Compare More
EKI-2728I-CE
8GE Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, -40~75℃

$215.27

Compare More
EKI-2728M-BE
6GE+2G Multi-Mode Fiber Port Unmanaged Ethernet Switch

$441.87

Compare More
EKI-2728MI-BE
6GE+2G SC Multi-mode Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, -40~75℃

$493.37

Compare More
EKI-2728S-AE
6GE+2G Single-Mode Fiber Port Unmanaged Ethernet Switch

$565.47

Compare More
EKI-2728SI-AE
6GE+2G Single-Mode Fiber Port Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, -40~75℃

$616.97

Compare More
EKI-2748FI-AE
4Gx+4SFP Managed Ethernet Switch with Wide Temperature

$1,122.70

Compare More
EKI-5725I-AE
5GE Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, ATEX/C1D2/IECEx, -40~75℃

$194.67

Compare More
EKI-5726I-AE
16GE Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, ATEX/C1D2/IECEx, -40~75℃

$822.97

Compare More
EKI-5728I-AE
8GE Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, ATEX/C1D2/IECEx, -40~75℃

$235.87

Compare More
EKI-6528TI-AE
EN50155 M12 8FE Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, 12~48VDC

$669.50

Compare More
EKI-6528TPI-AE
EN50155 M12 8FE Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 4 PoE ports, 24~48VDC

$772.50

Compare More
EKI-6558TI-AE
EN50155 M12 8FE Managed Ethernet Switch, 12~48VDC

$2,008.50

Compare More
EKI-6559TMI-AE
EN50155 M12 8FE+2FE SFP Managed Ethernet Switch, 12~48VDC

$2,573.97

Compare More
EKI-9512-C0IDW10E
EN50155 IP67 M12 12G Managed Ethernet Switch, 24~110VDC

$2,264.97

Compare More
Page 1 of 19
x
Office Locations

1-800-346-3119

Monday-Friday, 7am-5pm CST

Contact Advantech